HTML5 Audio Player
PESERTA DIDIK BARU YANG DITERIMA DI GELOMBANG I
TAHUN AJARAN 2018/2019
SMK PENERBANGAN CAKRA NUSANTARA

 

NO

NAMA

ASAL SEKOLAH

KOTA

PROVINSI

1

Nandita Nanda Premastiana

SMP Harapan Nusantara

Denpasar

Bali

2

Komang Agus Haripranata

SMP N 1 Tegallalang

Badung

Bali

3

I Putu Deva Prabawa

SMP N 4 Pupuan

Tabanan

Bali

4

Komang Aditya Cahyana Putra

SMP PGRI 2 Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

5

I Made Wira Sedana

SMP PGRI 2 Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

6

M. Affafif Enrico Arrazzaq

MTS Al Muhajirin

Denpasar

Bali

7

I Made Bintang Adhi Putra

SMP N 3 Mengwi

Badung

Bali

8

Clarista Wahyu Kuswandari

SMP Angkasa Badung

Badung

Bali

9

Komang Wahyu Dita Eka Pramana

SMP Ganesha  Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

10

Ni Made Nia Priskadewi

SMP K 1 Harapan

Denpasar

Bali

11

I Gusti Gede Bagus Ngurah Sarjana

SMP Dwijendra

Denpasar

Bali

12

Febri Ardiansyah

MTS AL-MA'RUF

Badung

Bali

13

I Wayan Prandika Leo Pranata

SMP N 3 Senganan

Tabanan

Bali

14

Nanda Rizki Prameswari

SMP Ganesha  Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

15

Ni Putu Adela Suryani

SMP N 1 Ubud

Gianyar

Bali

16

I Gusti Ketut Suteja Putra

SMP PGRI 2

Denpasar

 

17

Febby Ayu Oktaviani

SMP N 2 Kuta Utara

Badung

Bali

18

Satria Yanuar Bahrul Anam

SMPN 1 Sembaro , Jember

Jember

Jawa Timur

19

Ni Putu Hita Widiandari Nesa

SMP N 11 Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

20

I Made Arya Isprirawan

SMP N 1 Kuta Selatan

Badung

Bali

21

I Komang Alit Krisna Putra

SMP N 1 Kuta Selatan

Badung

Bali

22

Sekar Randu Wijayanti

SMP Dharma Wiweka

Denpasar

Bali

23

Tyas Suryaningsih

SMP Widya Sakti

Denpasar

Bali

24

I Dewa Gede Bagus Dwija Putra

SMP N 1 Kuta Selatan

Badung

Bali

25

Putu Ayu Pramiarti Putri

SMP N 3 Gianyar

Gianyar

Bali

26

I Dewa Ayu Thiasita Pitaloka

SMP N 1 Ubud

Gianyar

Bali

27

Awad Syarif

Mts 45 Gianyar

Gianyar

Bali

28

Ni Putu Okta Jechika Dewi

SMP N 1 Kuta Selatan

Badung

Bali

29

Maritza Salma Anisa

SMP N 12 Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

30

Dimas Tri Adi Dahlan

SMP Tawakkal

Denpasar

Bali

31

Ni Wayan Resti Melani Cempaka Sari

SMP Dharma Wiweka

Denpasar

Bali

32

I Dewa Ayu Ertha Kumalasari

SMP N 2 Bangli

Bangli

Bali

33

Ida Ayu Putu Yascitayati

SMP N 1 Petang

Badung

Bali

34

I Putu Krisna Wirama

SMP PGRI 1 Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

35

Made Pasek Anom Subagia

SMP N 6 Singaraja

Singaraja

Bali

36

Ni Kadek Ratna Dewi

SMP N 2 Selat

Karangasem

Bali

37

Ni Putu Anggi Purnama Dewi

SMP SAPTA ANDIKA

Denpasar

Bali

38

Ilham Firmansyah

SMP Tawakal

Denpasar

Bali

39

Bhisma Bimantara

SMP N 1 Tabanan

Tabanan

Bali

40

Niscahya Riski Junianto

SMP Tawakal

Denpasar

Bali

41

Dea Amanda Putri

SMP Tawakal

Denpasar

Bali

42

Rayhan Akbar Putra Sahrevi

SMP Tawakal

Denpasar

Bali

43

I Gede putrawan Wiratama

SMP PGRI 5 Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

44

Wanda Alicia Maharani

SMP Muhamadiyah 2

Denpasar

Bali

45

Diana Putri Amalia

SMP tawakal

Denpasar

Bali

46

Robby Alfahrizi

SMP Firdaus

Karangasem

Bali

47

Gissella Amanda Wibiksana

SMP Pelita Hati

Denpasar

Bali

48

Addimas Merdiansyah Gushari

SMP Albanna , Denpasar

Denpasar

Bali

49

Rangga Dwi Niko Putra

MTS Al-Muhajirin

Denpasar

Bali

50

I Putu Raditya Adi Pramana

SMPN 3 Abiansemal

Badung

Bali

51

Nur Fariska Dwi Juliani

SMPN 1 Abiansemal

Badung

Bali